A space to call YOUR OWN

With panoramic views of the city skyline, sea and Gardens by the Bay, experience the rare opportunity of park-like luxury living right at the city’s heart. Where every home is thoughtfully appointed with premium Villeroy & Boch bath wares, top-in-class appliances from Miele and signature Poggenpohl kitchen designs.

The meticulously crafted interiors further extend into Marina One Residences’ architectural identity, with a bespoke signature weave adorning the balcony facade.


Marina One Residences Units Mix:

Unit TypeStrata AreaNo. of Units
(sq m)(sq ft)
1 Bedroom61-72657-775229
2 Bedroom90-105969-1,130144
2 Bedroom + Study106-1131,141-1,21629
3 Bedroom140-1431,507-1,53986
4 Bedroom190-2092,045-2,25029
Penthouse603-7966,491-8,5684

Marina One Residences Floor Plans

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1A

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1B

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1C

image

Phase 1 - 1 Bedroom FULLY SOLD

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 1 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM TYPE 2A

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2C

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2D

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2B+S

image

2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2C+S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3A

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B + S

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C + S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


4-BEDROOM

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 4 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


Gallery

image

image


image

image


CONTACT US

Fill in the form below, we will get back ASAP

*denotes compulsory fields and acceptance of privacy policy

In accordance with DNC and PDPA regulations, by submitting this form you are also giving us consent to contact you via phone (Call/SMS/WhatsApp) and email with the information you have provided above.